Наші медалісти

Медалісти


                 2015-2016н. р.

           Мамчур Денис                      золото

 

2013-2014 н. р.

 

 

 

2012-2013 н. р.

 

 

Кириченко Анастасія

золото

 

 

Якубіна Світлана

золото

 

Красницька Белла

золото

 

 

Єрємєєва Юлія

золото

 

Макаренко Анастасія

золото

 

 

Зубенко Ольга

золото

 

Проценко Катерина

золото

 

 

Настека Ганна

золото

 

Соболенко Валерія

золото

 

 

Яремчук Юлія

золото

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2011-2012 н. р.

 

 

 

2008-2009 н. р.

 

 

Будяшевський Андрій

золото

 

 

Руденко Анастасія

золото

 

Ванічкіна Маргарита

золото

 

 

 

 

 

Житнікова Юлія

золото

 

 

 

 

 

Кєсов Дмитро

золото

 

 

 

 

 

Лещук Валерій

золото

 

 

 

 

 

Нагорняк Діана

золото

 

 

 

 

 

Чернишова Олександра

золото

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2007-2008 н. р.

 

 

 

2006-2007 н.р.

 

 

Щетинін Іван

золото

 

 

Моренко Марія

золото

 

Калита Дмитро

золото

 

 

Шубіна Ганна

золото

 

Рибакова Наталія

золото

 

 

Щетініна Юлія

золото

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2005-2006 н.р.

 

 

 

2004-2005 н.р.

 

 

Ананьєва Катерина

золото

 

 

Герасименко Євген

золото

 

Бабкіна Юлія

золото

 

 

Лукошина Вікторія

золото

 

Гриненко Альона

золото

 

 

Макеєва Ганна

золото

 

Заскока Катерина

срібло

 

 

Чернета Ганна

золото

 

 

 

 

 

Овсянников Артем

срібло

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2003-2004 н. р.

 

 

 

2002-2003 н. р.

 

 

Андрійченко Алла

золото

 

 

Білан Наталія

золото

 

Горбунов Андрій

золото

 

 

Сипко Олександра

срібло

 

Драган Таїсія

золото

 

 

Горбань Олександр

золото

 

Ладно Юлія

золото

 

 

Іванова Олена

золото

 

Лихачова Ольга

золото

 

 

Пастернак Ольга

золото

 

Мирошніченко Анна

золото

 

 

Тоноян Оксана

золото

 

Садова Альона

золото

 

 

Шевченко Ольга

золото

 

Санчес Юлія

золото

 

 

Чернета Олена

золото

 

Соболенко Світлана

золото

 

 

Маліновська Анастасія

срібло

 

Телевна Вікторія

золото

 

 

Маліновська Анастасія

срібло

 

Щоков Антон

золото

 

 

 

 

 

Юркова Галина

золото

 

 

 

 

 

Янцен Сергій

золото

 

 

 

 

 

Яцуба Ярослава

срібло

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2001-2002 н. р.

 

 

 

2000-2001 н. р.

 

 

Бабкіна Катерина

золото

 

 

Брез Володимир

золото

 

Бруй Ольга

золото

 

 

Богданова Світлана

золото

 

Головко Олексій

золото

 

 

Калита Кристина

золото

 

Деха Ігор

золото

 

 

Коломоєць Дарія

золото

 

Косенко Юрій

золото

 

 

Трофимова Олена

золото

 

Сейтуєва Людмила

срібло

 

 

 

 

 

Сокол Ольга

срібло

 

 

 

 

 

Шемет Артем

золото

 

 

 

 

 

Унченко Анастасія

золото

 

 

 

 

 

Щокова Олена

срібло

 

 

 

 

 

Шлапак Оксана

золото

 

 

 

 

 

Макарова Ганна

золото

 

 

 

 

 

Садихова Лала

золото

 

 

 

 

 

Шевчук Юлія

золото

 

 

 

 

 

Дорофеєва Ганна

золото

 

 

 

 

 

Зуєнок Ірина

золото

 

 

 

 

 

Комаченко Анастасія

золото

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1999-2000 н. р.

 

 

 

1998-1999 н. р.

 

 

Войтенко Ольга

золото

 

 

Костякова Катерина

золото

 

Левітан Наталія

золото

 

 

Кулаков Михайло

золото

 

Мірошниченко Марія

золото

 

 

Лоза Марина

золото

 

Перебийнос Наталія

золото

 

 

Міхненко Інна

золото

 

Петрова Ольга

золото

 

 

Пастернак Наталія

золото

 

Гавриленко Ольга

срібло

 

 

Хвіткевич Денис

золото

 

 

 

 

 

Морозенко Альона

срібло

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1997-1998 н. р.

 

 

 

1996-1997 н. р.

 

 

Білякова Тетяна

золото

 

 

Білоконь Наталія

золото

 

Воробйова Євгенія

золото

 

 

Галогре Ярослава

золото

 

Гавриленко Олена

золото

 

 

Кухальська Юлія

золото

 

Заболотня Євгенія

золото

 

 

Манелюк Лілія

золото

 

Карабаза Олена

золото

 

 

Бобровник Даря

золото

 

Короленко Ольга

золото

 

 

Оводов Артем

золото

 

Семченко Ольга

золото

 

 

 

 

 

Шорнікова Тетяна

золото

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1995-1996 н. р.

 

 

 

1994-1995 н. р.

 

 

Гладка Наталія

золото

 

 

Губенко Юлія

золото

 

Глущенко Юлія

золото

 

 

Демченко Наталія

золото

 

Почтовик Ігор

золото

 

 

Лукянченко Людмила

золото

 

Кібець Оксана

срібло

 

 

Очеретяна Олена

золото

 

 

 

 

 

Юркова Валентина

золото

 

 

 

 

 

Шишканова Світлана

золото

 

 

 

 

 

Адкіна Юлія

срібло

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1993-1994 н. р.

 

 

 

1992-1993 н. р.

 

 

Багач Наталія

золото

 

 

Єдвабна Олена

золото

 

Гора Ганна

золото

 

 

Нужненко Олена

золото

 

Єдвабний Сергій

золото

 

 

Ліфар Олена

золото

 

Лукяненко Наталія

золото

 

 

Білякова Аліна

золото

 

Наумова Ірина

золото

 

 

Мащінова Наталія

золото

 

Семенова Надія

золото

 

 

Журавльова Ганна

золото

 

Сисоєва Наталія

золото

 

 

Щетиніна Юлія

золото

 

Тихонова Лілія

золото

 

 

Гоголева Тетяна

золото

 

Фурман Олена

золото

 

 

Кабіна Яна

золото

 

Бакун Юлія

золото

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1991-1992 н. р.

 

 

 

1990-1991 н. р.

 

 

Давидова Олена

золото

 

 

Мурзіна Олена

срібло

 

Панасюк Юлія

золото

 

 

Оношко Максим

срібло

 

Адкіна Наталія

срібло

 

 

Сударська Ірина

срібло

 

Гайдар Світлана

срібло

 

 

Петренко Вікторія

срібло

 

Мартиненко Наталья

срібло

 

 

 

 

 

Смокотін Олександр

срібло

 

 

 

 

 

Стесенко Едуард

срібло

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1989-1990 н. р.

Дунаєвська Ольга   срібло